Technical Officials

Luzon Region

Rodelio Rivera
Rodelio RiveraManila
Cynthia De Guzman
Cynthia De GuzmanBulacan
Marino Francisco
Marino FranciscoQuezon Province
Joanna Marie Avila
Joanna Marie AvilaCavite
Johnil Realubit
Johnil RealubitNaga City, Camarines Sur
Poul Robles Tagama
Poul Robles TagamaTarlac
Lemwell Lagunero
Lemwell LaguneroTarlac
Mary Grace Clarino
Mary Grace ClarinoRoxas Isabela
Sarah Jane Maghanoy
Sarah Jane MaghanoyCavite
Mary Rose Acuña
Mary Rose AcuñaRodriguez, Rizal
Rodolfo Cruz
Rodolfo CruzAntipolo City
Melvin Villegas
Melvin VillegasBulacan
Arnel Gulles
Arnel GullesLaguna
Winston Bombio
Winston BombioLaguna
Ajie Legaspi
Ajie LegaspiBulacan
Amorsolo Guevara Jr.
Amorsolo Guevara Jr.Marikina City
Roland Siacor
Roland SiacorCavite
Lionel Jose
Lionel JoseManila
Noel Marquez
Noel MarquezNueva Ecija
Jessie Cecil Malapit Munar
Jessie Cecil Malapit MunarLaoag City
Alex Ordanza
Alex OrdanzaLa Union
Leoben Galima
Leoben GalimaNueva Viscaya
Felix Aquino
Felix AquinoBicol
Ted Opiniano
Ted OpinianoPangasinan
Mildred Roque
Mildred RoqueMuntinlupa City
Anthony Cabrera
Anthony CabreraCity of Ilagan, Isabela
Thelma Andola
Thelma AndolaMuntinlupa City
Enrico De Leon
Enrico De LeonBataan
Ariel Galvez
Ariel GalvezGuagua Pampanga
Romel Canceran
Romel CanceranAngadanan, Isabela
Josephine Antonio
Josephine AntonioSan Mateo, Rizal
Rofino Madarazao Jr
Rofino Madarazao JrMetro Manila
Amos Climaco Foncardas
Amos Climaco FoncardasManila
MIchael Allan Natividad
MIchael Allan NatividadTarlac
Dodie Viray
Dodie VirayPalawan
Enrico De Leon
Enrico De LeonBataan
Eliodora Tababa
Eliodora TababaQuezon City
Ruth L. Gamboa
Ruth L. GamboaCauayan City
Bernadette Dela Cruz
Bernadette Dela CruzBulacan
Rachelle Siacor
Rachelle SiacorGeneral Trias, Cavite
Pennie De Guzman
Pennie De GuzmanCavite
Melchor Bumagat
Melchor BumagatCity of Ilagan, Isabela
Albert Ian Casuga
Albert Ian CasugaMakati City
Teodora Pilar
Teodora PilarSan Mateo Rizal
Alicia Borja
Alicia BorjaManila
Jayson Santos
Jayson SantosMakati
Charlie Cano
Charlie CanoBulacan

Visayas Region

Christopher Gudia
Christopher GudiaBohol
Tess Englis
Tess EnglisCebu
Rogelio Espartero
Rogelio EsparteroNegros Occidental
Sandy Elgario
Sandy ElgarioIloilo
Nelson Lozano
Nelson LozanoCebu
Jose Monton
Jose MontonNegros Occidental
Luciano Inting
Luciano IntingTagbilaran
Virgil Etabag
Virgil EtabagNegros Occidental
Allan Diason
Allan DiasonNegros Occidental
Charmaine Abaday
Charmaine AbadayIloilo
Delia Acuña
Delia AcuñaNorthern Samar
Rodito Badian
Rodito BadianNegros Occidental
Rogemae Milo
Rogemae MiloBohol
Mario Estrella
Mario EstrellaNegros Occidental
Jerry Zaragoza
Jerry ZaragozaNegros Occidental
Rose Butcon
Rose ButconBohol
Angel Delos Reyes Jr
Angel Delos Reyes JrBacolod City
Steve Demapanag
Steve DemapanagNegros Occidental

Mindanao Region

Joey Sopeña
Joey SopeñaGeneral Santos
Russell Sali
Russell SaliCotabato
Jeson Tagalogon
Jeson TagalogonMisamis Oriental
Cruz Maguad Jr
Cruz Maguad JrKidapawan
Ariel Oraiz
Ariel OraizGeneral Santos
Mariano Vicente
Mariano VicenteCotabato
Leila Encarnacion
Leila EncarnacionTacurong
Lovely Joy Alil
Lovely Joy AlilGeneral Santos
Jerlyn Lavilla
Jerlyn LavillaGeneral Santos
Rey Andea
Rey AndeaAleosan North Cotabato
Regina Dardo
Regina DardoGeneral Santos
Joel Bangcaya
Joel BangcayaGeneral Santos
Erick Ronald Fuentebella
Erick Ronald FuentebellaGeneral Santos
Lucresio Faustor
Lucresio FaustorKidapawan
Abraham Lim
Abraham LimGeneral Santos
Mark Arliss Cloma
Mark Arliss ClomaGeneral Santos City
Noel Tizado
Noel TizadoGeneral Santos
Dan Boy Azucenas
Dan Boy AzucenasKoronadal
Roland Coloma
Roland ColomaDavao
Rizaldy Tuanadatu
Rizaldy TuanadatuCotabato City
Lester Jude Callado
Lester Jude CalladoCotabato City
Roy Eregarle
Roy EregarleSultan Kudarat
Jerecho Arreglado
Jerecho ArregladoSouth Cotabato
Eden Joy Judilla
Eden Joy JudillaCotabato
Geraldine Lagunday
Geraldine LagundayGeneral Santos
Ronald Visaya
Ronald VisayaGeneral Santos
Novy Dimzon
Novy DimzonGeneral Santos
Al Casquero
Al CasqueroSultan Kudarat
Marvin Arana
Marvin AranaNorth Cotabato
Dante Genton
Dante GentonGeneral Santos
Joenel Geriane Canencia
Joenel Geriane CanenciaZamboanga Del Sur
YASHIER HADJI KASAN
YASHIER HADJI KASAN Maguindanao
Adonis Taculoy
Adonis TaculoyGeneral Santos
Deogracias Baculi Jr
Deogracias Baculi JrSultan Kudarat
Wilfredo Calamba
Wilfredo CalambaDavao
Jose Jude Callado
Jose Jude CalladoCotabato City
Rahib Watamama
Rahib WatamamaSultan Kudarat
Richel Parreño
Richel ParreñoCotabato
Mythshyl Campugan
Mythshyl CampuganDavao
Krizza Joy Baal
Krizza Joy BaalGeneral Santos
Jenelyn Gusto
Jenelyn GustoGeneral Santos
Leonito Paglinawan
Leonito PaglinawanPolomolok South Cotabato
Joanne Quiñones
Joanne QuiñonesKoronadal
Emmanuel Remollo
Emmanuel RemolloSarangani
Gregorio Arong
Gregorio ArongSultan Kudarat
Arlito Dasion
Arlito DasionValencia, Bukidnon
Rex Acelar
Rex AcelarCotabato Province
Little League Philippines 2023 Website design by: Jenno Camo Web Design and Develoment

Search